Week 4 – 2024 (Mondays games are an hour earlier)

Monday 8:00 PM
Stargazers vs White Gloves
1-3-0 Preview 2-2-0
Monday 9:30 PM
Bobbleheads vs Soul Glo
3-1-0 Preview 2-1-1
Tuesday 7:20 PM
A-Trains vs Man Bear Pigs
3-0-0 Preview 3-0-1
Tuesday 8:55 PM
Can Mans vs Pointless Visors
0-1-2 Preview 1-2-1
Tuesday 10:30 PM
Fat & Smooths vs Jorts
0-3-1 Preview 1-3-0

2024 – 2nd Saturday

Saturday 2:30 PM
Fat & Smooths vs Bobbleheads
3 FINAL 8
Saturday 4:00 PM
Jorts vs Stargazers
1 FINAL 6

Week 3 – 2024

Monday 9:00 PM
Bobbleheads vs Jorts
5 Box Score 3
Monday 10:30 PM
Stargazers vs Pointless Visors
4 Box Score 10
Tuesday 7:20 PM
White Gloves vs Fat & Smooths
8 Box Score 1
Tuesday 8:55 PM
Soul Glo vs A-Trains
3 Box Score 8
Tuesday 10:30 PM
Man Bear Pigs vs Can Mans
4 Box Score 4

2024 – First Saturday

Saturday 2:30 PM
Pointless Visors vs Soul Glo
3 Box Score 3
Saturday 4:00 PM
Man Bear Pigs vs White Gloves
6 Box Score 4

Week 2 – 2024

Monday 9:00 PM
Bobbleheads vs Man Bear Pigs
5 Box Score 6
Monday 10:30 PM
Can Mans vs Fat & Smooths
4 Box Score 4
Tuesday 7:20 PM
A-Trains vs Stargazers
10 Box Score 4
Tuesday 8:55 PM
Pointless Visors vs White Gloves
5 Box Score 7
Tuesday 10:30 PM
Jorts vs Soul Glo
1 Box Score 4

The 2024 Season Kicks Off Tonight

Monday 9:00 PM
Fat & Smooths vs A-Trains
4 Box Score 7
Monday 10:30 PM
Pointless Visors vs Jorts
4 Box Score 10
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Can Mans vs Soul Glo
3 Box Score 7
Tuesday 8:55 PM
White Gloves vs Bobbleheads
4 Box Score 6
Tuesday 10:30 PM
Man Bear Pigs vs Stargazers
6 Box Score 2

Mark Your Calendars Now

Important Dates for 2024

  • Draft: Friday, March 15
  • First Preseason Game: Monday, March 18
  • First Regular Season Game: Monday, March 25
  • Quintuple Header Day: Saturday, June 1
  • Playoffs Begin: Monday, June 10
  • Tournament Day: Saturday, June 15

Don’t start taking dance classes until after Father’s Day.

Preseason – 2024

Monday 9:00 PM
Stargazers vs Can Mans
3 FINAL 3
Monday 10:30 PM
Soul Glo vs White Gloves
4 FINAL 2
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Jorts vs Man Bear Pigs
3 FINAL 4
Tuesday 8:55 PM
Fat & Smooths vs Pointless Visors
8 FINAL 7
Tuesday 10:30 PM
A-Trains vs Bobbleheads
2 FINAL 8